ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:53:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HUP GTL PASS (57438)
HINDUPUR to GUNTAKAL JN
HUP GTL PASS (57438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: HUP GTL PASS (57438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HUPHINDUPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CPLCHAKARLAPALLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)23
3PKDPENUKONDA07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)37
4MKJMAKKAJIPALLI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)49
5NGMNAGASAMUDRAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)64
6DMMDHARMAVARAM JN08:00 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)78
7CCACHIGICHERLA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)90
8ZPLZANGALAPALLE08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)99
9PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)108
10ATPANANTAPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)112
11TACTATICHERLA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)119
12GDEGARLADINNE09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)128
13KLUKALLURU09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)139
14PMDPAMIDI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)147
15RRJRAMARAJU PALLI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)154
16TKPYTURKAPALLI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)159
17GYGOOTY10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)168
18PLUPATAKOTTACHERU10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)180
19NKDONAKKANADODDI10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)184
20TIMTIMMANACHERLA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)193
21GTLGUNTAKAL JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :