ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:08:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MBNR PASS (57447)
KACHEGUDA to MAHBUBNAGAR
KCG MBNR PASS (57447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
11
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG MBNR PASS (57447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)1
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)2
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)3
5HPGHUPPUGUDA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)5
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)7
7NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)11
8BDVLBUDVEL13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)13
9URUMDANAGAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)20
10TMXTIMMAPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)36
11SHNRSHADNAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)51
12BABRBALANAGAR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)65
13GLYGOLLAPALLY14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)80
14JCLJADCHERLA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)87
15DTPDIVITI PALLI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)95
16MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR15:45 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :