Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2014 20:50:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MBNR SC PASS (57448)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 25
Distance: 113 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 57448 (MBNR SC PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2JCLJADCHERLA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)18
3GLYGOLLAPALLY16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)25
4BABRBALANAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)40
5SHNRSHADNAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)54
6HBLNHBL NAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)65
7KOTTKOTTUR H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)67
8TMXTIMMAPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)69
9URUMDANAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)85
10BDVLBUDVEL17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)92
11NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)94
12FMKCG FALAKNUMA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)99
13HPGHUPPUGUDA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)100
14YKAYAKUTPURA KCG18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)102
15DQRKACHEGUDA DBR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)103
16MXTMALAKPET KCG18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)104
17KCGKACHEGUDA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)106
18VARVIDYANAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)108
19JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)109
20ATCARTS COLLEGE18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)110
21STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)111
22SCSECUNDERABAD JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :