ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2016 02:47:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBNR MZL PASS (57448)
MAHBUBNAGAR to MIRZAPALI
MBNR MZL PASS (57448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MBNR MZL PASS (57448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2JCLJADCHERLA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)17
3GLYGOLLAPALLY16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)25
4BABRBALANAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)40
5SHNRSHADNAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)53
6HBLNHBL NAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)64
7TMXTIMMAPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)68
8URUMDANAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)85
9NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)93
10FMKCG FALAKNUMA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)98
11YKAYAKUTPURA KCG18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)102
12DQRKACHEGUDA DBR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)102
13MXTMALAKPET KCG18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)104
14KCGKACHEGUDA18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)105
15VARVIDYANAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)107
16JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)108
17ATCARTS COLLEGE19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)109
18STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)110
19LGDHLALAGUDA GATE19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)113
20MJFMALKAJGIRI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)114
21SFXSAFILGUDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)115
22ALWALWAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)121
23BOZBOLARUM BAZAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)122
24BMOBOLARUM19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)124
25GDPLG POCHAMPALLI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)129
26GWVGOWDAVALLI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)134
27MEDMEDCHAL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)138
28DBVDABILPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)142
29KUCHKUCHAVARAM H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)148
30MOBMANOHARABAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)151
31PAPMPALAT POTARAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)156
32BMPLBRAHMANPALLI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)160
33MEMASAIPET20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)165
34SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)168
35WDRWADIARAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)176
36MZLMIRZAPALI22:15 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :