ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 07:11:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBNR MZL PASS (57448)
MAHBUBNAGAR to MIRZAPALI
MBNR MZL PASS (57448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: MBNR MZL PASS (57448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2JCLJADCHERLA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)17
3GLYGOLLAPALLY16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)25
4BABRBALANAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)40
5SHNRSHADNAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)53
6HBLNHBL NAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)64
7KOTTKOTTUR H17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)66
8TMXTIMMAPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)68
9URUMDANAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)85
10BDVLBUDVEL17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)91
11NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)93
12FMKCG FALAKNUMA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)98
13HPGHUPPUGUDA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)99
14YKAYAKUTPURA KCG18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)102
15DQRKACHEGUDA DBR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)102
16MXTMALAKPET KCG18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)104
17KCGKACHEGUDA18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)105
18VARVIDYANAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)107
19JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)108
20ATCARTS COLLEGE19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)109
21STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)110
22LGDHLALAGUDA GATE19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)113
23MJFMALKAJGIRI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)114
24DYEDAYANAND NAGAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)115
25SFXSAFILGUDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)115
26RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)117
27AMQAMMUGUDA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)118
28CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)120
29ALWALWAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)121
30BOZBOLARUM BAZAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)122
31BMOBOLARUM19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)124
32GDPLG POCHAMPALLI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)129
33GWVGOWDAVALLI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)134
34MEDMEDCHAL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)138
35DBVDABILPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)142
36KUCHKUCHAVARAM H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)148
37MOBMANOHARABAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)151
38PAPMPALAT POTARAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)156
39BMPLBRAHMANPALLI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)160
40MEMASAIPET20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)165
41SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)168
42WDRWADIARAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)176
43MZLMIRZAPALI22:15 (Day 1)Destination182
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :