ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:53:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRU GTL PASS (57451)
CHIKJAJUR JN to GUNTAKAL JN
JRU GTL PASS (57451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: JRU GTL PASS (57451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JRUCHIKJAJUR JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2CKVDCHIKKANDAWADI H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)5
3AMCAMRITAPURA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)12
4BTGHBETTADNAGENHALLI H14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)19
5HLVHALIYURU H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)24
6CTACHITRADURG15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)33
7BAHIBALLENAHALLI15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)54
8CHKECHALLAKERE16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)68
9THKUTHALLAK16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)83
10BOMNBOMMAGUNDANAKERE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)99
11MOMUMOLAKALMURU17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)116
12RDGRAYADRUG17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)131
13SLMSOMALAPURAM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)153
14OBMOBALAPURAM18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)169
15BAYBELLARY JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)184
16HDDHADDINAGUNDU20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)191
17HGIHAGARI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)198
18VPVIRAPUR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)207
19TKBNTSAKIBANDA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)211
20BNLBEVINAHALU20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)215
21SNKGSANKARA GUMMANUR H20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)218
22BLLBANTANAHAL20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)222
23GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination234
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :