ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:06:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL JRU PASS (57452)
GUNTAKAL JN to CHIKJAJUR JN
GTL JRU PASS (57452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL JRU PASS (57452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BLLBANTANAHAL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)12
3SNKGSANKARA GUMMANUR H07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)16
4BNLBEVINAHALU07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)19
5TKBNTSAKIBANDA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)23
6VPVIRAPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)28
7HGIHAGARI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)36
8HDDHADDINAGUNDU08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)44
9BAYBELLARY JN08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)50
10OBMOBALAPURAM09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)66
11SLMSOMALAPURAM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)81
12RDGRAYADRUG10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)104
13MOMUMOLAKALMURU10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)119
14BOMNBOMMAGUNDANAKERE10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)136
15THKUTHALLAK11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)151
16CHKECHALLAKERE11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)166
17BAHIBALLENAHALLI11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)181
18CTACHITRADURG12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)201
19HLVHALIYURU H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)210
20BTGHBETTADNAGENHALLI H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)215
21AMCAMRITAPURA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)222
22CKVDCHIKKANDAWADI H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)230
23JRUCHIKJAJUR JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination235
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :