ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:50:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAY GTL PASS (57453)
BELLARY JN to GUNTAKAL JN
BAY GTL PASS (57453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: BAY GTL PASS (57453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAYBELLARY JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2HDDHADDINAGUNDU14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)6
3HGIHAGARI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)13
4VPVIRAPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)22
5TKBNTSAKIBANDA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)27
6BNLBEVINAHALU14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)31
7SNKGSANKARA GUMMANUR H14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)34
8BLLBANTANAHAL14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)38
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :