ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:28:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL BAY PASS (57454)
GUNTAKAL JN to BELLARY JN
GTL BAY PASS (57454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL BAY PASS (57454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2BLLBANTANAHAL12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)12
3SNKGSANKARA GUMMANUR H12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)16
4BNLBEVINAHALU12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)19
5TKBNTSAKIBANDA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)23
6VPVIRAPUR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)28
7HGIHAGARI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)36
8HDDHADDINAGUNDU13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)44
9BAYBELLARY JN13:25 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :