ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:45:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBNR KCG PASS (57456)
MAHBUBNAGAR to KACHEGUDA
MBNR KCG PASS (57456)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MBNR KCG PASS (57456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2DTPDIVITI PALLI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)10
3JCLJADCHERLA14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)18
4GLYGOLLAPALLY14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)25
5RJAPRAJAPUR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)30
6RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)35
7BABRBALANAGAR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)40
8BRGLBURGULA H15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)44
9SHNRSHADNAGAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)54
10KOTTKOTTUR H15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)67
11TMXTIMMAPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)69
12URUMDANAGAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)85
13BDVLBUDVEL15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)92
14NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)94
15FMKCG FALAKNUMA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)98
16HPGHUPPUGUDA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)100
17YKAYAKUTPURA KCG16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)102
18DQRKACHEGUDA DBR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)103
19MXTMALAKPET KCG16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)104
20KCGKACHEGUDA16:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :