ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:23:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRNT GTL PASS (57467)
KURNOOL TOWN to GUNTAKAL JN
KRNT GTL PASS (57467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KRNT GTL PASS (57467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRNTKURNOOL TOWNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2KOLAKOTLA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)2
3DUUDUPADU08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)10
4UKDULINDAKONDA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)21
5VDIVELDURTI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)34
6BVOBOGOLU08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)43
7DHNEDHONE09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)53
8MYLMALLIYALA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)64
9LMDLINGANENIDODDI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)72
10PDLPENDEKALLU09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)79
11EDDEDDULADODDI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)87
12TGLTUGGALI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)95
13MKRMADDIKERA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)110
14MLGTMALLAPPA GATE10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)114
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :