ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRNT GTL PASS (57469)
KURNOOL TOWN to GUNTAKAL JN
KRNT GTL PASS (57469)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KRNT GTL PASS (57469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRNTKURNOOL TOWNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2DUUDUPADU19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)11
3UKDULINDAKONDA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)22
4VDIVELDURTI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)34
5BVOBOGOLU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)44
6DHNEDHONE20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)54
7MYLMALLIYALA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)64
8LMDLINGANENIDODDI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)73
9PDLPENDEKALLU20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)80
10EDDEDDULADODDI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)88
11TGLTUGGALI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)96
12MKRMADDIKERA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)110
13MLGTMALLAPPA GATE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)115
14GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :