ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 06:31:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRNT GTL PASS (57469)
KURNOOL TOWN to GUNTAKAL JN
KRNT GTL PASS (57469)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: KRNT GTL PASS (57469)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRNTKURNOOL TOWNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2DUUDUPADU19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)10
3UKDULINDAKONDA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)21
4VDIVELDURTI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)34
5BVOBOGOLU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)43
6DHNEDHONE20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)53
7MYLMALLIYALA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)64
8LMDLINGANENIDODDI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)72
9PDLPENDEKALLU20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)79
10EDDEDDULADODDI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)87
11TGLTUGGALI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)95
12MKRMADDIKERA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)110
13MLGTMALLAPPA GATE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)114
14GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :