ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL KRNT PASS (57470)
GUNTAKAL JN to KURNOOL TOWN
GTL KRNT PASS (57470)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL KRNT PASS (57470)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2MKRMADDIKERA04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)12
3TGLTUGGALI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)26
4EDDEDDULADODDI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)34
5PDLPENDEKALLU05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)43
6LMDLINGANENIDODDI05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)49
7MYLMALLIYALA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)58
8DHNEDHONE06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)69
9BVOBOGOLU06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)78
10VDIVELDURTI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)88
11UKDULINDAKONDA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)100
12DUUDUPADU06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)111
13KRNTKURNOOL TOWN07:30 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :