ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:01:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG BDHN PASS (57473)
KACHEGUDA to BODHAN
KCG BDHN PASS (57473)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG BDHN PASS (57473)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)1
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)4
6LGDHLALAGUDA GATE17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)7
7MJFMALKAJGIRI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)8
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)9
9SFXSAFILGUDA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)10
10RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)12
11AMQAMMUGUDA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)13
12CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)14
13ALWALWAL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)15
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)17
15BMOBOLARUM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)18
16GDPLG POCHAMPALLI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)24
17GWVGOWDAVALLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)29
18MEDMEDCHAL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)32
19DBVDABILPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)36
20MOBMANOHARABAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)45
21PAPMPALAT POTARAM18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)50
22BMPLBRAHMANPALLI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)54
23MEMASAIPET18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)60
24SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)63
25WDRWADIARAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)70
26MZLMIRZAPALI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)77
27SNPHSHANKAPUR H19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)82
28AKEAKANAPET19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)86
29BKUBHIKNUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)94
30THPRTIPPAPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)99
31TMDTALMADLA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)103
32KMCKAMAREDDI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)113
33UPWUPPALAVAI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)124
34SCPSIRNAPALLI H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)135
35IDLINDALVAI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)143
36DHPDICHPALLI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)152
37NZBNIZAMABAD21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)165
38JKMJANKAMPET JN21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)171
39YDPYEDAPALLI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)183
40SKNRSHAKARNAGAR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)189
41BDHNBODHAN22:45 (Day 1)Destination191
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :