ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDHN MBNR PASS (57474)
BODHAN to MAHBUBNAGAR
BDHN MBNR PASS (57474)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BDHN MBNR PASS (57474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDHNBODHANSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SKNRSHAKARNAGAR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)2
3YDPYEDAPALLI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)8
4JKMJANKAMPET JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)20
5NZBNIZAMABAD05:30 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)26
6DHPDICHPALLI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)39
7IDLINDALVAI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)49
8SCPSIRNAPALLI H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)56
9UPWUPPALAVAI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)67
10KMCKAMAREDDI06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)78
11TMDTALMADLA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)88
12THPRTIPPAPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)92
13BKUBHIKNUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)98
14AKEAKANAPET07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)105
15SNPHSHANKAPUR H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)109
16MZLMIRZAPALI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)114
17WDRWADIARAM07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)121
18SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)128
19MEMASAIPET08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)131
20BMPLBRAHMANPALLI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)137
21PAPMPALAT POTARAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)141
22MOBMANOHARABAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)146
23KUCHKUCHAVARAM H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)148
24DBVDABILPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)155
25MEDMEDCHAL09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)159
26GWVGOWDAVALLI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)162
27GDPLG POCHAMPALLI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)167
28BMOBOLARUM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)173
29BOZBOLARUM BAZAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)174
30ALWALWAL09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)176
31CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)177
32AMQAMMUGUDA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)178
33RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)180
34SFXSAFILGUDA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)181
35DYEDAYANAND NAGAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)182
36MJFMALKAJGIRI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)183
37LGDHLALAGUDA GATE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)184
38STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)187
39ATCARTS COLLEGE10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)188
40JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)188
41VARVIDYANAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)190
42KCGKACHEGUDA10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)192
43MXTMALAKPET KCG11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)193
44DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)194
45YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)195
46HPGHUPPUGUDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)198
47FMKCG FALAKNUMA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)199
48NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)204
49BDVLBUDVEL11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)206
50URUMDANAGAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)212
51TMXTIMMAPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)229
52KOTTKOTTUR H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)231
53HBLNHBL NAGAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)233
54SHNRSHADNAGAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)244
55BRGLBURGULA H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)254
56BABRBALANAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)257
57RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)262
58RJAPRAJAPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)268
59GLYGOLLAPALLY12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)272
60JCLJADCHERLA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)280
61DTPDIVITI PALLI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)288
62MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR13:35 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :