ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:42:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY GTL PASS (57475)
TIRUPATI to GUNTAKAL JN
TPTY GTL PASS (57475)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY GTL PASS (57475)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource08:15 (Day 1)0
2TPWTIRUPATI WEST H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)1
3CGICHANDRAGIRI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)11
4KENKOTALA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)14
5PAMPANAPAKAM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)30
6PAKPAKALA JN09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)42
7DCUDAMALCHERUVU10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)49
8VLVVALLIVEDU10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)55
9MPTMANGALAMPETA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)60
10PCLPULICHERLA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)67
11PILPILER11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)83
12KCIKALLKIRI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)97
13VLDVAYALPAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)117
14MPLMADANAPALLE RD12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)125
15KBAKURABALAKOTA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)134
16TATTUMMANAMGUTTA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)149
17BTMBATTULAPURAM H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)157
18MCUMULACALACHERUVU13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)165
19TKUTANAKALLU13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)180
20NCENALLACHERUVU EAST14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)188
21NCUNALLACHERUVU14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)192
22KRYKADIRI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)202
23KCMKALASAMUDRAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)216
24MVAMALAKAVEMALA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)224
25MGBMUDIGUBBA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)234
26RLXRAMANUJAMPALLI H15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)251
27CCICHINNEKUNTAPALLI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)255
28DMMDHARMAVARAM JN17:00 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)269
29CCACHIGICHERLA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)281
30ZPLZANGALAPALLE17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)290
31PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)299
32ATPANANTAPUR18:07 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)303
33TACTATICHERLA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)310
34GDEGARLADINNE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)319
35KLUKALLURU18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)330
36KDTKHADARPET18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)338
37VPLVENKATAMPALLE19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)349
38GPUGULAPALYAMU19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)360
39HNMNHANUMAN STATION19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)367
40GTLGUNTAKAL JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination371
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :