Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2014 04:57:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator TPTY GTL PASS (57477)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 150Rs 70
Distance: 371 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 57477 (TPTY GTL PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource22:30 (Day 1)0
2CGICHANDRAGIRI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)12
3PAMPANAPAKAM23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)30
4PAKPAKALA JN23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)42
5DCUDAMALCHERUVU23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)50
6PCLPULICHERLA23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)68
7PILPILER00:21 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)83
8KCIKALLKIRI00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)98
9VLDVAYALPAD01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)118
10MPLMADANAPALLE RD01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)125
11KBAKURABALAKOTA01:33 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)134
12TATTUMMANAMGUTTA01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)149
13MCUMULACALACHERUVU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)165
14TKUTANAKALLU02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)181
15NCUNALLACHERUVU02:51 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)192
16KRYKADIRI03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)203
17KCMKALASAMUDRAM03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)216
18MGBMUDIGUBBA04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)235
19CCICHINNEKUNTAPALLI04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)255
20DMMDHARMAVARAM JN05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)270
21CCACHIGICHERLA06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)281
22ZPLZANGALAPALLE06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)290
23PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)299
24ATPANANTAPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)303
25TACTATICHERLA07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)311
26GDEGARLADINNE07:28 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)320
27KLUKALLURU07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)331
28KDTKHADARPET07:52 (Day 2)07:53 (Day 2)339
29VPLVENKATAMPALLE08:07 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)350
30GPUGULAPALYAMU08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)360
31HNMNHANUMAN STATION08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)368
32GTLGUNTAKAL JN09:05 (Day 2)Destination371
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :