ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 11:11:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KYND TPTY PASS (57478)
KALYANDURGA to TIRUPATI
KYND TPTY PASS (57478)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S2
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KYND TPTY PASS (57478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KYNDKALYANDURGASource13:30 (Day 1)0
2ALATAVULADATLA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)26
3RDGRAYADRUG14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)40
4SLMSOMALAPURAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)63
5OBMOBALAPURAM15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)78
6BAYBELLARY JN16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)94
7HGIHAGARI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)108
8VPVIRAPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)116
9TKBNTSAKIBANDA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)121
10BNLBEVINAHALU16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)125
11BLLBANTANAHAL16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)132
12GTLGUNTAKAL JN17:45 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)144
13HNMNHANUMAN STATION18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)147
14GPUGULAPALYAMU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)155
15VPLVENKATAMPALLE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)165
16KDTKHADARPET18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)176
17KLUKALLURU18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)184
18GDEGARLADINNE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)195
19TACTATICHERLA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)204
20ATPANANTAPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)212
21PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)216
22ZPLZANGALAPALLE19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)225
23CCACHIGICHERLA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)234
24DMMDHARMAVARAM JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)245
25CCICHINNEKUNTAPALLI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)260
26MGBMUDIGUBBA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)280
27KCMKALASAMUDRAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)299
28KRYKADIRI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)312
29NCUNALLACHERUVU23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)323
30TKUTANAKALLU00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)335
31MCUMULACALACHERUVU00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)350
32TATTUMMANAMGUTTA00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)366
33KBAKURABALAKOTA00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)381
34MPLMADANAPALLE RD01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)390
35VLDVAYALPAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)397
36KCIKALLKIRI02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)417
37PILPILER02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)432
38PCLPULICHERLA02:47 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)447
39DCUDAMALCHERUVU03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)465
40PAKPAKALA JN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)473
41PAMPANAPAKAM04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)485
42CGICHANDRAGIRI05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)503
43TPTYTIRUPATI06:20 (Day 2)Destination515
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :