ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 12:27:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRYP TPTY PASS (57478)
KADIRIDEVARAPALLI to TIRUPATI
KRYP TPTY PASS (57478)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S2
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KRYP TPTY PASS (57478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRYPKADIRIDEVARAPALLISource13:25 (Day 1)0
2KYNDKALYANDURGA13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)23
3ALATAVULADATLA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)48
4RDGRAYADRUG14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)63
5SLMSOMALAPURAM14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)85
6OBMOBALAPURAM15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)101
7BAYBELLARY JN16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)116
8HGIHAGARI16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)130
9VPVIRAPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)139
10TKBNTSAKIBANDA16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)143
11BNLBEVINAHALU16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)147
12BLLBANTANAHAL16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)154
13GTLGUNTAKAL JN17:45 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)166
14HNMNHANUMAN STATION18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)170
15GPUGULAPALYAMU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)177
16VPLVENKATAMPALLE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)188
17KDTKHADARPET18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)199
18KLUKALLURU18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)207
19GDEGARLADINNE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)218
20TACTATICHERLA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)227
21ATPANANTAPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)234
22PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)238
23ZPLZANGALAPALLE19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)247
24CCACHIGICHERLA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)256
25DMMDHARMAVARAM JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)268
26CCICHINNEKUNTAPALLI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)282
27MGBMUDIGUBBA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)303
28KCMKALASAMUDRAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)321
29KRYKADIRI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)335
30NCUNALLACHERUVU23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)345
31TKUTANAKALLU00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)357
32MCUMULACALACHERUVU00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)372
33TATTUMMANAMGUTTA00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)388
34KBAKURABALAKOTA00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)403
35MPLMADANAPALLE RD01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)412
36VLDVAYALPAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)420
37KCIKALLKIRI02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)440
38PILPILER02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)454
39PCLPULICHERLA02:47 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)470
40DCUDAMALCHERUVU03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)488
41PAKPAKALA JN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)495
42PAMPANAPAKAM04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)507
43CGICHANDRAGIRI05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)525
44TPTYTIRUPATI06:20 (Day 2)Destination537
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :