ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:35:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL TPTY PASS (57478)
GUNTAKAL JN to TIRUPATI
GTL TPTY PASS (57478)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
SE1
6
S2
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL TPTY PASS (57478)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2HNMNHANUMAN STATION18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)4
3GPUGULAPALYAMU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)11
4VPLVENKATAMPALLE18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)22
5KDTKHADARPET18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)33
6KLUKALLURU18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)41
7GDEGARLADINNE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)52
8TACTATICHERLA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)61
9ATPANANTAPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)68
10PSPYPRASANNAYANAPALLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)73
11ZPLZANGALAPALLE19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)81
12CCACHIGICHERLA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)90
13DMMDHARMAVARAM JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)102
14CCICHINNEKUNTAPALLI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)116
15MGBMUDIGUBBA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)137
16KCMKALASAMUDRAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)155
17KRYKADIRI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)169
18NCUNALLACHERUVU23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)180
19TKUTANAKALLU00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)191
20MCUMULACALACHERUVU00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)206
21TATTUMMANAMGUTTA00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)222
22KBAKURABALAKOTA00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)237
23MPLMADANAPALLE RD01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)246
24VLDVAYALPAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)254
25KCIKALLKIRI02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)274
26PILPILER02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)288
27PCLPULICHERLA02:47 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)304
28DCUDAMALCHERUVU03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)322
29PAKPAKALA JN04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)329
30PAMPANAPAKAM04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)341
31CGICHANDRAGIRI05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)359
32TPTYTIRUPATI06:20 (Day 2)Destination371
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :