ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MZL PASS (57485)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MIRZAPALI
SC MZL PASS (57485)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SC MZL PASS (57485)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2MJFMALKAJGIRI03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)6
3CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)11
4BMOBOLARUM04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)16
5GDPLG POCHAMPALLI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)21
6GWVGOWDAVALLI04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)26
7MEDMEDCHAL04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)30
8MOBMANOHARABAD04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)43
9MEMASAIPET05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)57
10WDRWADIARAM05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)68
11MZLMIRZAPALI05:30 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :