ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:16:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZL KCG PASS (57486)
MIRZAPALI to KACHEGUDA
MZL KCG PASS (57486)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MZL KCG PASS (57486)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZLMIRZAPALISource05:50 (Day 1)0
2WDRWADIARAM05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)6
3SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)13
4MEMASAIPET06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)16
5BMPLBRAHMANPALLI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)22
6PAPMPALAT POTARAM06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)26
7MOBMANOHARABAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)31
8KUCHKUCHAVARAM H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)34
9DBVDABILPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)40
10MEDMEDCHAL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)44
11GWVGOWDAVALLI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)47
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)52
13BMOBOLARUM07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)58
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)60
15ALWALWAL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)61
16CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)62
17AMQAMMUGUDA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)63
18RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)64
19SFXSAFILGUDA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)66
20DYEDAYANAND NAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)67
21MJFMALKAJGIRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)68
22LGDHLALAGUDA GATE07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)69
23STPDSITAFAL MANDI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)72
24ATCARTS COLLEGE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)73
25JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)74
26VARVIDYANAGAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)75
27KCGKACHEGUDA08:40 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :