ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:38:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDHN MZL PASS (57502)
BODHAN to MIRZAPALI
BDHN MZL PASS (57502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
Train Schedule: BDHN MZL PASS (57502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDHNBODHANSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2SKNRSHAKARNAGAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)2
3YDPYEDAPALLI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)7
4JKMJANKAMPET JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)20
5NZBNIZAMABAD08:40 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)26
6DHPDICHPALLI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
7IDLINDALVAI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)48
8SCPSIRNAPALLI H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)56
9UPWUPPALAVAI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)66
10KMCKAMAREDDI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)78
11TMDTALMADLA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)88
12THPRTIPPAPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)92
13BKUBHIKNUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)97
14AKEAKANAPET11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)104
15SNPHSHANKAPUR H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)108
16MZLMIRZAPALI11:25 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :