ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 00:27:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MZL BDHN PASS (57503)
MIRZAPALI to BODHAN
MZL BDHN PASS (57503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
Train Schedule: MZL BDHN PASS (57503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZLMIRZAPALISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SNPHSHANKAPUR H15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)5
3AKEAKANAPET15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)9
4BKUBHIKNUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)16
5THPRTIPPAPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)22
6TMDTALMADLA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)26
7KMCKAMAREDDI16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)36
8UPWUPPALAVAI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)47
9SCPSIRNAPALLI H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)58
10IDLINDALVAI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)65
11DHPDICHPALLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)75
12NZBNIZAMABAD17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)88
13JKMJANKAMPET JN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)94
14YDPYEDAPALLI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)106
15SKNRSHAKARNAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)112
16BDHNBODHAN19:25 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :