ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 06:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBN NED PASS (57512)
PARBHANI JN to H SAHIB NANDED
PBN NED PASS (57512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
B1
3
S3
4
S4
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
S2
11
S1
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: PBN NED PASS (57512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBNPARBHANI JNSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2PIZPINGLI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)9
3MQLMIRKHAL09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)15
4PAUPURNA JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)28
5CRUCHUDAWA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)38
6LBGLIMBGAON10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)47
7WNGWANEGAON10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)52
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED11:45 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :