ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBN NED PASS (57512)
PARBHANI JN to H SAHIB NANDED
PBN NED PASS (57512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
B1
3
S3
4
S4
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PBN NED PASS (57512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBNPARBHANI JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PIZPINGLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)9
3MQLMIRKHAL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)15
4PAUPURNA JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)28
5CRUCHUDAWA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)38
6LBGLIMBGAON10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)47
7WNGWANEGAON10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)52
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED11:45 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :