ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 08:40:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAUND NANDED PA (57515)
DAUND JN to H SAHIB NANDED
DAUND NANDED PA (57515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DAUND NANDED PA (57515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDDAUND JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KSTHKASHTI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)10
3SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)21
4BWDBELVANDI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)35
5VPRVISAPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)49
6RNJDRANJANGAON RD14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)55
7SRLSAROLA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)65
8AKRAKOLNER14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)71
9ANGAHMADNAGAR14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)83
10VLVILAD15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)99
11VBRVAMBORI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)111
12RRIRAHURI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)124
13TKMYTAKLIMIYA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)129
14PDGNPADHEGAON16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)138
15NPWNIPANI VADGAON16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)144
16BAPBELAPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)150
17CITCHITALI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)162
18PBPUNTAMBA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)170
19KNGNKANHEGAON17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)179
20SNVRSANVATSAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)187
21KPGKOPARGAON17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)194
22YLYEOLA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)208
23MMRMANMAD JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)236
24ANKANKAI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)249
25NSLNAGARSOL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)259
26TRTARU20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)273
27RGOROTEGAON20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)287
28PSDPARSODA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)299
29KAJGKAJG20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)304
30LSRLASUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)314
31POZPOTUL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)326
32DLBDAULATABAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)335
33AWBAURANGABAD21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)348
34MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)354
35CTHCHIKALTHAN21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)358
36KMVKARMAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)372
37BDUBADNAPUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)391
38JJALNA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)410
39SVDSARWARI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)420
40KODIKODI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)430
41RNERANJANI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)441
42PDGPARADGAON23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)448
43PTUPARTUR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)455
44UPRUSMANPUR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)464
45SCOSATUNA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)473
46SELUSELU00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)483
47DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)491
48MVOMANWATH ROAD00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)497
49DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)506
50PGPERGAON00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)513
51PBNPARBHANI JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)525
52PIZPINGLI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)535
53MQLMIRKHAL01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)541
54PAUPURNA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)553
55CRUCHUDAWA02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)563
56LBGLIMBGAON03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)573
57NEDH SAHIB NANDED04:25 (Day 2)Destination584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :