ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DAUND NANDED PA (57515)
DAUND JN to H SAHIB NANDED
DAUND NANDED PA (57515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: DAUND NANDED PA (57515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDDAUND JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KSTHKASHTI13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)11
3SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)22
4BWDBELVANDI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)36
5VPRVISAPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)50
6RNJDRANJANGAON RD14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)56
7SRLSAROLA14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)66
8AKRAKOLNER14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)72
9ANGAHMADNAGAR14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)84
10VLVILAD15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)100
11VBRVAMBORI15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)112
12RRIRAHURI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)125
13TKMYTAKLIMIYA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)130
14PDGNPADHEGAON16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)139
15NPWNIPANI VADGAON16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)145
16BAPBELAPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)151
17CITCHITALI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)163
18PBPUNTAMBA16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)171
19KNGNKANHEGAON17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)180
20SNVRSANVATSAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)188
21KPGKOPARGAON17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)195
22YLYEOLA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)209
23ANKANKAI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)224
24MMRMANMAD JN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)237
25ANKANKAI19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)252
26NSLNAGARSOL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)261
27TRTARU20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)275
28RGOROTEGAON20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)289
29PSDPARSODA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)302
30KAJGKAJG20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)307
31LSRLASUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)317
32POZPOTUL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)329
33DLBDAULATABAD21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)338
34AWBAURANGABAD21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)350
35MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)357
36CTHCHIKALTHAN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)360
37KMVKARMAD22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)375
38BDUBADNAPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)394
39JJALNA22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)413
40SVDSARWARI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)423
41KODIKODI23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)433
42RNERANJANI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)444
43PDGPARADGAON23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)450
44PTUPARTUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)458
45UPRUSMANPUR23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)467
46SCOSATUNA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)476
47SELUSELU00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)485
48DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)494
49MVOMANWATH ROAD00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)500
50DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)509
51PGPERGAON00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)515
52PBNPARBHANI JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)528
53PIZPINGLI01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)537
54MQLMIRKHAL01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)543
55PAUPURNA JN02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)556
56CRUCHUDAWA02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)566
57LBGLIMBGAON03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)575
58NEDH SAHIB NANDED04:25 (Day 2)Destination586
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :