ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:18:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED DD PASNGR (57516)
H SAHIB NANDED to DAUND JN
NED DD PASNGR (57516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NED DD PASNGR (57516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2WNGWANEGAON20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)7
3LBGLIMBGAON21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)12
4CRUCHUDAWA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)21
5PAUPURNA JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)31
6MQLMIRKHAL21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)44
7PIZPINGLI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)50
8PBNPARBHANI JN22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)59
9PGPERGAON22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)72
10DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)78
11MVOMANWATH ROAD22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)87
12DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)93
13SELUSELU23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)102
14SCOSATUNA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)111
15UPRUSMANPUR23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)120
16PTUPARTUR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)129
17PDGPARADGAON23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)137
18RNERANJANI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)143
19KODIKODI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)154
20SVDSARWARI00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)164
21JJALNA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)174
22BDUBADNAPUR01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)193
23KMVKARMAD01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)212
24CTHCHIKALTHAN01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)227
25MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)230
26AWBAURANGABAD02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)237
27DLBDAULATABAD02:38 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)249
28POZPOTUL02:47 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)258
29LSRLASUR02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)270
30KAJGKAJG03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)280
31PSDPARSODA03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)285
32RGOROTEGAON03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)298
33TRTARU03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)312
34NSLNAGARSOL04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)326
35ANKANKAI04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)335
36MMRMANMAD JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)350
37YLYEOLA06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)378
38KPGKOPARGAON06:17 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)392
39KNGNKANHEGAON06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)407
40PBPUNTAMBA06:44 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)416
41CITCHITALI06:54 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)424
42BAPBELAPUR07:07 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)436
43NPWNIPANI VADGAON07:16 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)442
44PDGNPADHEGAON07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)448
45RRIRAHURI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)462
46VBRVAMBORI07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)475
47VLVILAD08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)487
48ANGAHMADNAGAR09:07 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)503
49AKRAKOLNER09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)515
50SRLSAROLA09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)521
51RNJDRANJANGAON RD09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)531
52VPRVISAPUR09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)537
53BWDBELVANDI10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)551
54SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD10:38 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)565
55DDDAUND JN11:50 (Day 2)Destination586
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :