ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:58:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB TDU PASS (57517)
HYDERABAD DECAN to TANDUR
HYB TDU PASS (57517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S3
3
S4
4
B1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
S1
12
S2
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB TDU PASS (57517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)6
3SNFSANAT NAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)10
4HFZHAFIZPETA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)19
5LPILINGAMPALLI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)24
6NPLNAGALAPALLE13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)34
7SKPSHANKARPALLI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)45
8RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)50
9GGDGULLAGUDA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)56
10CTFCHITGIDDA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)63
11VKBVIKARABAD JN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)73
12GDQGODAMGURA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)81
13DRRDHARUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)94
14RMYRUKMAPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)103
15TDUTANDUR15:15 (Day 1)Destination114
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :