ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 16:08:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB TDU PASS (57517)
HYDERABAD DECAN to TANDUR
HYB TDU PASS (57517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S3
3
S4
4
B1
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
S1
12
S2
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB TDU PASS (57517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)7
3SNFSANAT NAGAR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)11
4HFZHAFIZPETA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)20
5LPILINGAMPALLI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)25
6NPLNAGALAPALLE13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)34
7SKPSHANKARPALLI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)45
8RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)51
9GGDGULLAGUDA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)57
10CTFCHITGIDDA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)64
11VKBVIKARABAD JN13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)74
12GDQGODAMGURA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)82
13DRRDHARUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)95
14RMYRUKMAPUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)104
15TDUTANDUR15:00 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :