ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 11:48:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDU HYB PASS (57518)
TANDUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
TDU HYB PASS (57518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
S3
3
S4
4
B1
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
S1
12
S2
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: TDU HYB PASS (57518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDUTANDURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2RMYRUKMAPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)10
3DRRDHARUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)20
4GDQGODAMGURA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)33
5VKBVIKARABAD JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)41
6CTFCHITGIDDA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)51
7GGDGULLAGUDA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)58
8RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)64
9SKPSHANKARPALLI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)69
10NPLNAGALAPALLE18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)80
11LPILINGAMPALLI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)90
12HFZHAFIZPETA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)95
13SNFSANAT NAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)104
14BMTBEGAMPET18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)108
15HYBHYDERABAD DECAN19:10 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :