ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:17:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRLI PAU PASS (57521)
PARLI VAIJNATH to PURNA JN
PRLI PAU PASS (57521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PRLI PAU PASS (57521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRLIPARLI VAIJNATHSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2UKHUKHALI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)11
3WDNVADGAON20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)15
4GNHGANGAKHER20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)29
5DNDIDHONDI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)42
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)46
7SNGRSANGANAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)53
8PBNPARBHANI JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)63
9PIZPINGLI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)73
10MQLMIRKHAL22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)79
11PAUPURNA JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :