ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU PRLI PASS (57522)
PURNA JN to PARLI VAIJNATH
PAU PRLI PASS (57522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PAU PRLI PASS (57522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MQLMIRKHAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)12
3PIZPINGLI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)18
4PBNPARBHANI JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)28
5SNGRSANGANAPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)39
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)45
7DNDIDHONDI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)49
8GNHGANGAKHER17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)62
9WDNVADGAON18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)76
10UKHUKHALI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)81
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH19:00 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :