ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 04:54:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU PRLI PASS (57522)
PURNA JN to PARLI VAIJNATH
PAU PRLI PASS (57522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: PAU PRLI PASS (57522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MQLMIRKHAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)12
3PIZPINGLI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)18
4PBNPARBHANI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)28
5SNGRSANGANAPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)39
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)45
7DNDIDHONDI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)49
8GNHGANGAKHER17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)62
9WDNVADGAON18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)76
10UKHUKHALI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)81
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH19:00 (Day 1)Destination92
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :