ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:31:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AK PRLI PASS (57539)
AKOLA JN to PARLI VAIJNATH
AK PRLI PASS (57539)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AK PRLI PASS (57539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)8
3BSQBARSI TAKLI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)20
4LHDLOHOGAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)33
5AMWAMAN VADI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)45
6JUKJAULKA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)56
7KXXKATA ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)68
8WHMWASHIM15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)78
9KKGKEKATUMAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)89
10PGGPENGANGA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)100
12MLSUMALSAILU16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)109
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)117
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)126
15DNEDHAMNI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)135
16KNJJKANNJARA H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)142
17NDPRNANDAPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)145
18BLCBOLDA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)153
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)158
20SIFSIRLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)161
21JUNXJUNONA H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)168
22CWICHONDI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)173
23BMFBASMAT17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)184
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)190
25MRVMARSUL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)197
26PAUPURNA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)206
27MQLMIRKHAL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)219
28PIZPINGLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)225
29PBNPARBHANI JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)235
30SNGRSANGANAPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)245
31PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)252
32DNDIDHONDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)256
33GNHGANGAKHER21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)269
34WDNVADGAON21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)283
35UKHUKHALI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)287
36PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH22:55 (Day 1)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :