ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:28:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PARLI AK PASS (57540)
PARLI VAIJNATH to AKOLA JN
PARLI AK PASS (57540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PARLI AK PASS (57540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRLIPARLI VAIJNATHSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2UKHUKHALI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)11
3WDNVADGAON13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)15
4GNHGANGAKHER13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)29
5DNDIDHONDI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)42
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)46
7SNGRSANGANAPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)53
8PBNPARBHANI JN14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)63
9PIZPINGLI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)73
10MQLMIRKHAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)79
11PAUPURNA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)92
12MRVMARSUL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)102
13PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)108
14BMFBASMAT15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)114
15CWICHONDI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)125
16JUNXJUNONA H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)130
17SIFSIRLI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)137
18PNSDPANGARSHINDE H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)141
19BLCBOLDA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)145
20NDPRNANDAPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)153
21KNJJKANNJARA H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)156
22DNEDHAMNI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)163
23HNLHINGOLI DECCAN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)172
24NVLNNAWALGOHAN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)181
25MLSUMALSAILU17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)189
26KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)198
27PGGPENGANGA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)203
28KKGKEKATUMAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)209
29WHMWASHIM18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)220
30KXXKATA ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)230
31JUKJAULKA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)242
32AMWAMAN VADI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)253
33LHDLOHOGAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)265
34BSQBARSI TAKLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)278
35SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)290
36AKAKOLA JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :