ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:51:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSL NED PASS (57541)
NAGARSOL to H SAHIB NANDED
NSL NED PASS (57541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NSL NED PASS (57541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2TRTARU05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)13
3RGOROTEGAON05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)27
4PSDPARSODA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)40
5KAJGKAJG05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)45
6LSRLASUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)55
7POZPOTUL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)67
8DLBDAULATABAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)76
9AWBAURANGABAD07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)88
10MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)95
11CTHCHIKALTHAN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)98
12KMVKARMAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)113
13BDUBADNAPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)132
14JJALNA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)151
15SVDSARWARI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)161
16KODIKODI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)171
17RNERANJANI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)182
18PDGPARADGAON09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)188
19PTUPARTUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)196
20UPRUSMANPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)205
21SCOSATUNA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)214
22SELUSELU10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)223
23DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)232
24MVOMANWATH ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)238
25DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)247
26PGPERGAON10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)253
27PBNPARBHANI JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)266
28PIZPINGLI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)276
29MQLMIRKHAL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)282
30PAUPURNA JN13:10 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)294
31CRUCHUDAWA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)304
32LBGLIMBGAON14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)313
33WNGWANEGAON14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)318
34NEDH SAHIB NANDED15:20 (Day 1)Destination325
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :