ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:27:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED MMR PASS (57542)
H SAHIB NANDED to MANMAD JN
NED MMR PASS (57542)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NED MMR PASS (57542)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2WNGWANEGAON18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)6
3LBGLIMBGAON18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)11
4CRUCHUDAWA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)20
5PAUPURNA JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)30
6MQLMIRKHAL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)43
7PIZPINGLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)49
8PBNPARBHANI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)58
9PGPERGAON19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)71
10DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)77
11MVOMANWATH ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)86
12DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)92
13SELUSELU20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)101
14SCOSATUNA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)110
15UPRUSMANPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)119
16PTUPARTUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)128
17PDGPARADGAON21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)136
18RNERANJANI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)142
19KODIKODI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)153
20SVDSARWARI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)163
21JJALNA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)173
22BDUBADNAPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)192
23KMVKARMAD23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)211
24CTHCHIKALTHAN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)226
25MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)229
26AWBAURANGABAD00:40 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)236
27DLBDAULATABAD01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)248
28POZPOTUL01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)257
29LSRLASUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)269
30KAJGKAJG02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)279
31PSDPARSODA02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)284
32RGOROTEGAON02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)297
33TRTARU02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)311
34NSLNAGARSOL03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)325
35ANKANKAI03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)334
36MMRMANMAD JN04:50 (Day 2)Destination347
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :