ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 06:06:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB PAU PASS (57547)
HYDERABAD DECAN to PURNA JN
HYB PAU PASS (57547)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB PAU PASS (57547)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)2
3BMTBEGAMPET08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)5
4SNFSANAT NAGAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)9
5HFZHAFIZPETA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)18
6LPILINGAMPALLI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)23
7NPLNAGALAPALLE08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)33
8SKPSHANKARPALLI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)44
9RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)49
10GGDGULLAGUDA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
11CTFCHITGIDDA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)62
12VKBVIKARABAD JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)72
13SSPDSADASHIVAPET RD09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)94
14MRFMARPALLI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)108
15KOHRKOHIR DECCAN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)118
16ZBZAHIRABAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)132
17MTVMATALKUNTA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)144
18CHTTCHITTA HALT10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)150
19BIDRBIDAR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)163
20KHNPKHANAPUR DECCAN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)178
21HBUHALBARGA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)186
22BHLKBHALKI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)201
23KCPKALGUPUR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)215
24KMNRKAMALNAGAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)225
25UDGRUDGIR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)244
26KTKRKUMTHA KHURD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)256
27HERHER13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)260
28AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)264
29NGHWNAGESHWADI H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)268
30CKXCHAKUR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)272
31LTRRLATUR ROAD13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)277
32WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)281
33JOAJANWAL14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)288
34KRPRKAREPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)297
35PNFPANGAON14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)304
36MRTYMURTI H14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)312
37GTUGHAT NANDUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)317
38PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)340
39UKHUKHALI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)351
40WDNVADGAON18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)355
41GNHGANGAKHER18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)369
42DNDIDHONDI18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)382
43PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)386
44SNGRSANGANAPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)393
45PBNPARBHANI JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)404
46PIZPINGLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)414
47MQLMIRKHAL20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)420
48PAUPURNA JN21:05 (Day 1)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :