ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:12:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU HYB PASS (57548)
PURNA JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
PAU HYB PASS (57548)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PAU HYB PASS (57548)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2MQLMIRKHAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)12
3PIZPINGLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)18
4PBNPARBHANI JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)28
5SNGRSANGANAPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)39
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)45
7DNDIDHONDI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)49
8GNHGANGAKHER08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)62
9WDNVADGAON09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)76
10UKHUKHALI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)81
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)92
12GTUGHAT NANDUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)115
13PNFPANGAON11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)127
14KRPRKAREPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)135
15JOAJANWAL11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)143
16WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)150
17LTRRLATUR ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)155
18CKXCHAKUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)160
19NGHWNAGESHWADI H11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)164
20AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)168
21HERHER12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)171
22KTKRKUMTHA KHURD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)176
23UDGRUDGIR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)188
24KMNRKAMALNAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)207
25KCPKALGUPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)217
26BHLKBHALKI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)231
27HBUHALBARGA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)246
28KHNPKHANAPUR DECCAN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)254
29BIDRBIDAR14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)269
30CHTTCHITTA HALT14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)282
31MTVMATALKUNTA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)288
32ZBZAHIRABAD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)300
33KOHRKOHIR DECCAN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)314
34MRFMARPALLI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)324
35SSPDSADASHIVAPET RD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)338
36VKBVIKARABAD JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)359
37CTFCHITGIDDA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)369
38GGDGULLAGUDA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)376
39RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)382
40SKPSHANKARPALLI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)388
41NPLNAGALAPALLE18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)399
42LPILINGAMPALLI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)409
43HFZHAFIZPETA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)414
44SNFSANAT NAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)423
45BMTBEGAMPET19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)427
46KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)430
47HYBHYDERABAD DECAN20:05 (Day 1)Destination432
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :