ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:31:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AURANGABAD PSGR (57549)
HYDERABAD DECAN to AURANGABAD
AURANGABAD PSGR (57549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
GRD
Train Schedule: AURANGABAD PSGR (57549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)3
3BMTBEGAMPET21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)6
4SNFSANAT NAGAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)10
5HFZHAFIZPETA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)19
6LPILINGAMPALLI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)24
7NPLNAGALAPALLE22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)34
8SKPSHANKARPALLI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)45
9RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)51
10GGDGULLAGUDA22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)57
11CTFCHITGIDDA23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)64
12VKBVIKARABAD JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)74
13SSPDSADASHIVAPET RD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)95
14MRFMARPALLI23:59 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)109
15KOHRKOHIR DECCAN00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)119
16ZBZAHIRABAD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)133
17BIDRBIDAR01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)164
18BHLKBHALKI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)202
19KCPKALGUPUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)216
20KMNRKAMALNAGAR02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)226
21UDGRUDGIR02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)245
22KTKRKUMTHA KHURD02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)257
23HERHER03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)262
24AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)265
25NGHWNAGESHWADI H03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)269
26CKXCHAKUR03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)273
27LTRRLATUR ROAD04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)278
28WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)283
29JOAJANWAL04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)290
30KRPRKAREPUR04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)298
31PNFPANGAON05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)306
32MRTYMURTI H05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)314
33GTUGHAT NANDUR06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)318
34PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH07:00 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)341
35UKHUKHALI07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)352
36WDNVADGAON07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)357
37GNHGANGAKHER07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)371
38DNDIDHONDI08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)384
39PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)388
40SNGRSANGANAPUR08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)394
41PBNPARBHANI JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)405
42PGPERGAON09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)417
43DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)424
44MVOMANWATH ROAD09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)432
45DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)438
46SELUSELU10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)447
47SCOSATUNA10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)457
48UPRUSMANPUR10:29 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)466
49PTUPARTUR10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)474
50PDGPARADGAON10:49 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)482
51RNERANJANI10:54 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)489
52KODIKODI11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)500
53SVDSARWARI11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)510
54JJALNA11:40 (Day 2)11:42 (Day 2)519
55BDUBADNAPUR12:04 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)538
56KMVKARMAD12:24 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)558
57CTHCHIKALTHAN12:39 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)572
58MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)576
59AWBAURANGABAD14:15 (Day 2)Destination582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :