ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:49:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYDERABAD PASS (57550)
AURANGABAD to HYDERABAD DECAN
HYDERABAD PASS (57550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
GRD
Train Schedule: HYDERABAD PASS (57550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AWBAURANGABADSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)7
3CTHCHIKALTHAN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)11
4KMVKARMAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)25
5BDUBADNAPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)44
6JJALNA16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)63
7SVDSARWARI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)73
8KODIKODI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)83
9RNERANJANI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)94
10PDGPARADGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)100
11PTUPARTUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)108
12UPRUSMANPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)117
13SCOSATUNA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)126
14SELUSELU17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)135
15MVOMANWATH ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)150
16DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)159
17PGPERGAON18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)165
18PBNPARBHANI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)178
19SNGRSANGANAPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)188
20PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)195
21DNDIDHONDI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)199
22GNHGANGAKHER19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)212
23WDNVADGAON20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)226
24UKHUKHALI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)230
25PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH21:45 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)241
26GTUGHAT NANDUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)265
27MRTYMURTI H22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)269
28PNFPANGAON22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)277
29KRPRKAREPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)284
30JOAJANWAL23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)293
31WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)300
32LTRRLATUR ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)305
33CKXCHAKUR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)309
34AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)318
35HERHER00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)321
36KTKRKUMTHA KHURD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)325
37UDGRUDGIR00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)338
38KMNRKAMALNAGAR00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)357
39KCPKALGUPUR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)366
40BHLKBHALKI01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)381
41BIDRBIDAR01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)418
42ZBZAHIRABAD02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)450
43KOHRKOHIR DECCAN02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)464
44MRFMARPALLI03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)473
45SSPDSADASHIVAPET RD03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)487
46VKBVIKARABAD JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)509
47CTFCHITGIDDA04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)519
48GGDGULLAGUDA05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)526
49RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)532
50SKPSHANKARPALLI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)538
51NPLNAGALAPALLE05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)549
52LPILINGAMPALLI05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)558
53HFZHAFIZPETA05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)563
54SNFSANAT NAGAR05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)572
55BMTBEGAMPET06:07 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)576
56KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN06:22 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)580
57HYBHYDERABAD DECAN07:05 (Day 2)Destination582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :