ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:04:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU ADB PASS (57551)
PURNA JN to ADILABAD
PAU ADB PASS (57551)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PAU ADB PASS (57551)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2CRUCHUDAWA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)9
3LBGLIMBGAON18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)19
4WNGWANEGAON18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)24
5NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)30
6PARDPATHRAD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)40
7MGCMUGAT19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)43
8MUEMUDKHED19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)52
9JMBLJAMBHALI H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)67
10BMBEBIMBARI H20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)74
11BOKRBHOKAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)84
12TBUTERBAN H20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)97
13DVNDEVTHANA H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)100
14HDGRHADGON ROAD20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)111
15PRWAPARWAKHURD H21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)122
16JLGJULGAON DECEAN HALT21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)125
17KDBRKHADKI BAZAR H21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)133
18HEMHIMAYATNAGAR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)138
19JXNJIRONA H21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)152
20SHSKSAHARSRAKUND21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)161
21MHMBMAHIMBA H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)172
22DHNRDHANORA DECCAN21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)184
23BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)206
24MDPJMADANAPUR H22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)218
25KNVTKINWAT22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)228
26ABXAMBARI22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)240
27KSAEKOSAI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)261
28TLMGTALAMADUGU23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)261
29UMMUMRAM23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)261
30ADBADILABAD00:40 (Day 2)Destination278
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :