ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 00:45:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU ADB PASS (57553)
PARLI VAIJNATH to ADILABAD
PAU ADB PASS (57553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PAU ADB PASS (57553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRLIPARLI VAIJNATHSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2UKHUKHALI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)11
3WDNVADGAON04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)15
4GNHGANGAKHER04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)29
5DNDIDHONDI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)42
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)46
7SNGRSANGANAPUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)53
8PBNPARBHANI JN05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)63
9PIZPINGLI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)73
10MQLMIRKHAL06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)79
11PAUPURNA JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)92
12CRUCHUDAWA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)101
13LBGLIMBGAON07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)111
14WNGWANEGAON07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)116
15NEDH SAHIB NANDED07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)122
16MTDIMALTEKDI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)125
17PARDPATHRAD08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)132
18MGCMUGAT08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)135
19MUEMUDKHED08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)145
20JMBLJAMBHALI H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)159
21BMBEBIMBARI H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)166
22BOKRBHOKAR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)176
23TBUTERBAN H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)189
24DVNDEVTHANA H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)192
25HDGRHADGON ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)203
26PRWAPARWAKHURD H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)215
27JLGJULGAON DECEAN HALT09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)217
28KDBRKHADKI BAZAR H09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)225
29HEMHIMAYATNAGAR10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)231
30JXNJIRONA H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)244
31SHSKSAHARSRAKUND10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)253
32MHMBMAHIMBA H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)264
33DHNRDHANORA DECCAN10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)276
34BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)298
35MDPJMADANAPUR H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)310
36KNVTKINWAT11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)320
37ABXAMBARI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)332
38KSAEKOSAI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)354
39TLMGTALAMADUGU12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)354
40UMMUMRAM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)354
41ADBADILABAD13:00 (Day 1)Destination370
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :