ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:49:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADB PRLI PAS (57554)
ADILABAD to PARLI VAIJNATH
ADB PRLI PAS (57554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ADB PRLI PAS (57554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADBADILABADSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2UMMUMRAM03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)16
3TLMGTALAMADUGU03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)16
4KSAEKOSAI03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)16
5ABXAMBARI04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)38
6KNVTKINWAT04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)50
7MDPJMADANAPUR H04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)59
8BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)71
9DHNRDHANORA DECCAN04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)93
10MHMBMAHIMBA H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)105
11SHSKSAHARSRAKUND04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)116
12JXNJIRONA H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)125
13HEMHIMAYATNAGAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)139
14KDBRKHADKI BAZAR H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)144
15JLGJULGAON DECEAN HALT05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)152
16PRWAPARWAKHURD H05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)155
17HDGRHADGON ROAD05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)166
18DVNDEVTHANA H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)177
19TBUTERBAN H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)181
20BOKRBHOKAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)193
21BMBEBIMBARI H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)204
22JMBLJAMBHALI H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)210
23MUEMUDKHED07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)225
24MGCMUGAT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)234
25PARDPATHRAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)237
26MTDIMALTEKDI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)244
27NEDH SAHIB NANDED08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)247
28WNGWANEGAON08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)254
29LBGLIMBGAON08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)258
30CRUCHUDAWA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)268
31PAUPURNA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)278
32MQLMIRKHAL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)290
33PIZPINGLI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)296
34PBNPARBHANI JN11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)306
35SNGRSANGANAPUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)317
36PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)323
37DNDIDHONDI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)327
38GNHGANGAKHER11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)340
39WDNVADGAON12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)354
40UKHUKHALI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)359
41PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH12:45 (Day 1)Destination370
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :