ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZB NED PASS (57557)
NIZAMABAD to H SAHIB NANDED
NZB NED PASS (57557)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NZB NED PASS (57557)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2JKMJANKAMPET JN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)6
3NVTNAVIPET06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)14
4FKBFAKHRABAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)21
5BSXBASAR06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)29
6DABDHARMABAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)39
7SQESAMARALA H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)45
8KEKKARKHELI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)52
9BLSABOLSA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)60
10UMRIUMRI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)68
11SLGHSHELGOAN H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)76
12SVNSIVUNGAON07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)82
13MUEMUDKHED08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)88
14MGCMUGAT08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)97
15PARDPATHRAD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)100
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED09:55 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :