ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:29:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MMR PASS (57561)
KACHEGUDA to MANMAD JN
KCG MMR PASS (57561)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG MMR PASS (57561)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource04:50 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)1
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)4
6LGDHLALAGUDA GATE05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)7
7MJFMALKAJGIRI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)8
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)9
9SFXSAFILGUDA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)10
10RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)12
11AMQAMMUGUDA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)13
12CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)14
13ALWALWAL05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)15
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)17
15BMOBOLARUM05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)18
16GDPLG POCHAMPALLI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)24
17GWVGOWDAVALLI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)29
18MEDMEDCHAL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)32
19DBVDABILPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)36
20KUCHKUCHAVARAM H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)43
21MOBMANOHARABAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)45
22PAPMPALAT POTARAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)50
23BMPLBRAHMANPALLI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)54
24MEMASAIPET06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)60
25SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)63
26WDRWADIARAM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)70
27MZLMIRZAPALI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)77
28AKEAKANAPET07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)86
29BKUBHIKNUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)94
30THPRTIPPAPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)99
31TMDTALMADLA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)103
32KMCKAMAREDDI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)113
33UPWUPPALAVAI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)124
34SCPSIRNAPALLI H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)135
35IDLINDALVAI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)143
36DHPDICHPALLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)152
37NZBNIZAMABAD09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)165
38JKMJANKAMPET JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)171
39NVTNAVIPET09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)180
40FKBFAKHRABAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)187
41BSXBASAR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)194
42DABDHARMABAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)204
43SQESAMARALA H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)211
44KEKKARKHELI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)218
45BLSABOLSA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)225
46UMRIUMRI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)234
47SLGHSHELGOAN H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)241
48SVNSIVUNGAON11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)247
49MUEMUDKHED11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)253
50MGCMUGAT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)263
51PARDPATHRAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)266
52MTDIMALTEKDI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)273
53NEDH SAHIB NANDED12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)276
54WNGWANEGAON12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)282
55LBGLIMBGAON12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)287
56CRUCHUDAWA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)297
57PAUPURNA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)306
58MQLMIRKHAL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)319
59PIZPINGLI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)325
60PBNPARBHANI JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)335
61PGPERGAON14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)347
62DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)353
63MVOMANWATH ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)362
64DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)368
65SELUSELU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)377
66SCOSATUNA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)386
67UPRUSMANPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)395
68PTUPARTUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)404
69PDGPARADGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)412
70RNERANJANI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)418
71KODIKODI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)430
72SVDSARWARI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)440
73JJALNA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)449
74BDUBADNAPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)468
75KMVKARMAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)488
76CTHCHIKALTHAN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)502
77MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)506
78AWBAURANGABAD19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)512
79DLBDAULATABAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)524
80POZPOTUL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)534
81LSRLASUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)545
82KAJGKAJG19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)555
83PSDPARSODA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)560
84RGOROTEGAON20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)573
85TRTARU20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)587
86NSLNAGARSOL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)601
87ANKANKAI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)610
88MMRMANMAD JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :