ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MMR KCG PASS (57562)
MANMAD JN to KACHEGUDA
MMR KCG PASS (57562)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MMR KCG PASS (57562)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2ANKANKAI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)13
3NSLNAGARSOL05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)22
4TRTARU06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)36
5RGOROTEGAON07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)50
6PSDPARSODA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)63
7KAJGKAJG07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)68
8LSRLASUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)78
9POZPOTUL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)89
10DLBDAULATABAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)98
11AWBAURANGABAD08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)111
12MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)117
13CTHCHIKALTHAN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)121
14KMVKARMAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)135
15BDUBADNAPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)155
16JJALNA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)174
17SVDSARWARI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)183
18KODIKODI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)193
19RNERANJANI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)205
20PDGPARADGAON09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)211
21PTUPARTUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)219
22UPRUSMANPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)228
23SCOSATUNA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)236
24SELUSELU10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)246
25DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)255
26MVOMANWATH ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)261
27DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)270
28PGPERGAON11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)276
29PBNPARBHANI JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)288
30PIZPINGLI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)298
31MQLMIRKHAL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)304
32PAUPURNA JN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)317
33CRUCHUDAWA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)326
34LBGLIMBGAON13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)336
35WNGWANEGAON13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)341
36NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)347
37MTDIMALTEKDI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)350
38PARDPATHRAD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)357
39MGCMUGAT14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)360
40MUEMUDKHED15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)370
41SVNSIVUNGAON15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)376
42SLGHSHELGOAN H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)382
43UMRIUMRI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)389
44BLSABOLSA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)398
45KEKKARKHELI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)405
46SQESAMARALA H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)412
47DABDHARMABAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)419
48BSXBASAR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)429
49FKBFAKHRABAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)436
50NVTNAVIPET16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)443
51JKMJANKAMPET JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)452
52NZBNIZAMABAD17:13 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)458
53DHPDICHPALLI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)471
54IDLINDALVAI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)480
55SCPSIRNAPALLI H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)488
56UPWUPPALAVAI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)499
57KMCKAMAREDDI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)510
58TMDTALMADLA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)520
59THPRTIPPAPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)524
60BKUBHIKNUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)529
61AKEAKANAPET18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)537
62MZLMIRZAPALI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)546
63WDRWADIARAM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)553
64SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)560
65MEMASAIPET19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)563
66BMPLBRAHMANPALLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)569
67PAPMPALAT POTARAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)573
68MOBMANOHARABAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)578
69DBVDABILPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)587
70MEDMEDCHAL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)591
71GWVGOWDAVALLI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)594
72GDPLG POCHAMPALLI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)599
73BMOBOLARUM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)605
74BOZBOLARUM BAZAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)606
75ALWALWAL21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)608
76CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)609
77AMQAMMUGUDA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)610
78RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)611
79SFXSAFILGUDA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)613
80DYEDAYANAND NAGAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)614
81MJFMALKAJGIRI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)615
82LGDHLALAGUDA GATE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)616
83STPDSITAFAL MANDI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)618
84ATCARTS COLLEGE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)619
85JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)620
86VARVIDYANAGAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)622
87KCGKACHEGUDA22:45 (Day 1)Destination623
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :