ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:43:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB PBN PAS (57563)
HYDERABAD DECAN to PARBHANI JN
HYB PBN PAS (57563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
S3
4
S4
5
B1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
S1
13
S2
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB PBN PAS (57563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource22:40 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)10
3LGDHLALAGUDA GATE23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)13
4MJFMALKAJGIRI23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)14
5DYEDAYANAND NAGAR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)15
6SFXSAFILGUDA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)15
7RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)17
8AMQAMMUGUDA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)18
9CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)19
10ALWALWAL23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)21
11BOZBOLARUM BAZAR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)22
12BMOBOLARUM23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)24
13GDPLG POCHAMPALLI23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)29
14GWVGOWDAVALLI00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)34
15MEDMEDCHAL00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)38
16DBVDABILPUR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)42
17MOBMANOHARABAD00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)51
18BMPLBRAHMANPALLI00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)60
19MEMASAIPET00:43 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)65
20SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H00:47 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)68
21WDRWADIARAM00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)76
22MZLMIRZAPALI01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)82
23AKEAKANAPET01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)92
24KMCKAMAREDDI02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)119
25NZBNIZAMABAD03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)170
26JKMJANKAMPET JN03:34 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)177
27NVTNAVIPET03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)185
28BSXBASAR04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)200
29DABDHARMABAD04:27 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)210
30KEKKARKHELI04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)223
31BLSABOLSA05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)231
32UMRIUMRI05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)239
33SLGHSHELGOAN H05:27 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)247
34SVNSIVUNGAON05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)253
35MUEMUDKHED05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)259
36MGCMUGAT06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)268
37PARDPATHRAD06:15 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)271
38NEDH SAHIB NANDED06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)281
39WNGWANEGAON06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)288
40LBGLIMBGAON06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)292
41CRUCHUDAWA07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)302
42PAUPURNA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)312
43MQLMIRKHAL08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)324
44PIZPINGLI08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)330
45PBNPARBHANI JN09:15 (Day 2)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :