Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Sep-2014 12:32:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 45
Distance: 207 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 57581 (AKOLA PURNA PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)9
3BSQBARSI TAKLI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)21
4LHDLOHOGAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)34
5AMWAMAN VADI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)46
6JUKJAULKA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)56
7KXXKATA ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)69
8WHMWASHIM07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)79
9KKGKEKATUMAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)89
10PGGPENGANGA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)100
12MLSUMALSAILU07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)109
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)118
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)126
15DNEDHAMNI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)136
16KNJJKANNJARA H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)142
17NDPRNANDAPUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)145
18BLCBOLDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)153
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)158
20SIFSIRLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)161
21JUNXJUNONA H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)168
22CWICHONDI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)173
23BMFBASMAT09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)184
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)190
25MRVMARSUL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)197
26PAUPURNA JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :