ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Jul-2016 11:38:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
AKOLA JN to PURNA JN
AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)8
3BSQBARSI TAKLI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)20
4LHDLOHOGAD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
5AMWAMAN VADI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)45
6JUKJAULKA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)56
7KXXKATA ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)68
8WHMWASHIM07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)78
9KKGKEKATUMAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)89
10PGGPENGANGA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)100
12MLSUMALSAILU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)109
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)117
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)126
15DNEDHAMNI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)135
16KNJJKANNJARA H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)142
17NDPRNANDAPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)145
18BLCBOLDA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)153
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)158
20SIFSIRLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)161
21JUNXJUNONA H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)168
22CWICHONDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)173
23BMFBASMAT10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)184
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)190
25MRVMARSUL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)197
26PAUPURNA JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :