ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 08:38:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
AKOLA JN to PURNA JN
AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)8
3BSQBARSI TAKLI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)20
4LHDLOHOGAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)33
5AMWAMAN VADI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)45
6JUKJAULKA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)56
7KXXKATA ROAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)68
8WHMWASHIM07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)78
9KKGKEKATUMAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)89
10PGGPENGANGA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)100
12MLSUMALSAILU08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)109
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)117
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)126
15DNEDHAMNI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)135
16KNJJKANNJARA H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)142
17NDPRNANDAPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)145
18BLCBOLDA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)153
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)158
20SIFSIRLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)161
21JUNXJUNONA H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)168
22CWICHONDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)173
23BMFBASMAT10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)184
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)190
25MRVMARSUL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)197
26PAUPURNA JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :