ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:50:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU AK PASS (57582)
PURNA JN to AKOLA JN
PAU AK PASS (57582)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PAU AK PASS (57582)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2MRVMARSUL07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)9
3PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)16
4BMFBASMAT07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)22
5CWICHONDI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)33
6JUNXJUNONA H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
7SIFSIRLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)45
8PNSDPANGARSHINDE H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)48
9BLCBOLDA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)53
10NDPRNANDAPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)61
11KNJJKANNJARA H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)64
12DNEDHAMNI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)70
13HNLHINGOLI DECCAN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)80
14NVLNNAWALGOHAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)88
15MLSUMALSAILU08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)97
16KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)106
17PGGPENGANGA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)110
18KKGKEKATUMAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)117
19WHMWASHIM09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)128
20KXXKATA ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)138
21JUKJAULKA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)150
22AMWAMAN VADI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)161
23LHDLOHOGAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)173
24BSQBARSI TAKLI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)186
25SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)198
26AKAKOLA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :