ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:21:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AK PAU PAS (57583)
AKOLA JN to PURNA JN
AK PAU PAS (57583)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AK PAU PAS (57583)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)8
3BSQBARSI TAKLI23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)20
4LHDLOHOGAD23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)33
5AMWAMAN VADI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)45
6JUKJAULKA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)56
7KXXKATA ROAD00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)68
8WHMWASHIM00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)78
9KKGKEKATUMAR00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)89
10PGGPENGANGA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)100
12MLSUMALSAILU00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)109
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)117
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)126
15DNEDHAMNI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)135
16KNJJKANNJARA H01:36 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)142
17NDPRNANDAPUR01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)145
18BLCBOLDA01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)153
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)158
20SIFSIRLI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)161
21JUNXJUNONA H02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)168
22CWICHONDI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)173
23BMFBASMAT02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)184
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)190
25MRVMARSUL03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)197
26PAUPURNA JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :