ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 05:48:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PAU AK PASS (57584)
PURNA JN to AKOLA JN
PAU AK PASS (57584)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: PAU AK PASS (57584)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2MRVMARSUL22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)9
3PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)16
4BMFBASMAT22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)22
5CWICHONDI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)33
6JUNXJUNONA H22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)38
7SIFSIRLI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)45
8PNSDPANGARSHINDE H22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)48
9BLCBOLDA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)53
10NDPRNANDAPUR23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)61
11KNJJKANNJARA H23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)64
12DNEDHAMNI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)70
13HNLHINGOLI DECCAN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)80
14NVLNNAWALGOHAN23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)88
15MLSUMALSAILU23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)97
16KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)106
17PGGPENGANGA00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)110
18KKGKEKATUMAR00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)117
19WHMWASHIM00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)128
20KXXKATA ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)138
21JUKJAULKA01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)150
22AMWAMAN VADI01:31 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)161
23LHDLOHOGAD01:41 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)173
24BSQBARSI TAKLI01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)186
25SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)198
26AKAKOLA JN03:00 (Day 2)Destination206
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :