ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:56:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MED NED PASS (57593)
MEDCHAL to H SAHIB NANDED
MED NED PASS (57593)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MED NED PASS (57593)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2DBVDABILPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)3
3KUCHKUCHAVARAM H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)10
4MOBMANOHARABAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)13
5PAPMPALAT POTARAM15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)17
6BMPLBRAHMANPALLI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)21
7MEMASAIPET15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)27
8SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
9WDRWADIARAM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)38
10MZLMIRZAPALI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)44
11SNPHSHANKAPUR H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)50
12AKEAKANAPET16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)54
13BKUBHIKNUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)61
14THPRTIPPAPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)67
15TMDTALMADLA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)71
16KMCKAMAREDDI16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)80
17UPWUPPALAVAI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)92
18SCPSIRNAPALLI H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)102
19IDLINDALVAI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)110
20DHPDICHPALLI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)119
21NZBNIZAMABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)132
22JKMJANKAMPET JN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)139
23NVTNAVIPET18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)147
24FKBFAKHRABAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)154
25BSXBASAR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)162
26DABDHARMABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)171
27SQESAMARALA H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)178
28KEKKARKHELI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)185
29BLSABOLSA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)192
30UMRIUMRI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)201
31SLGHSHELGOAN H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)209
32SVNSIVUNGAON20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)214
33MUEMUDKHED20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)221
34MGCMUGAT20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)230
35PARDPATHRAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)233
36NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:20 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :