ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:21:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED MED PASS (57594)
H SAHIB NANDED to MEDCHAL
NED MED PASS (57594)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: NED MED PASS (57594)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2PARDPATHRAD05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)10
3MGCMUGAT05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)13
4MUEMUDKHED05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)22
5SVNSIVUNGAON06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)29
6SLGHSHELGOAN H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)34
7UMRIUMRI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
8BLSABOLSA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)51
9KEKKARKHELI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)58
10SQESAMARALA H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)65
11DABDHARMABAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)72
12BSXBASAR07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)81
13FKBFAKHRABAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)89
14NVTNAVIPET07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)96
15JKMJANKAMPET JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)105
16NZBNIZAMABAD08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)111
17DHPDICHPALLI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)124
18IDLINDALVAI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)133
19SCPSIRNAPALLI H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)141
20UPWUPPALAVAI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)151
21KMCKAMAREDDI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)163
22TMDTALMADLA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)173
23THPRTIPPAPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)177
24BKUBHIKNUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)182
25AKEAKANAPET10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)189
26SNPHSHANKAPUR H10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)193
27MZLMIRZAPALI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)199
28WDRWADIARAM10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)205
29SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)213
30MEMASAIPET10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)216
31BMPLBRAHMANPALLI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)222
32PAPMPALAT POTARAM11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)226
33MOBMANOHARABAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)230
34KUCHKUCHAVARAM H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)233
35DBVDABILPUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)239
36MEDMEDCHAL12:10 (Day 1)Destination243
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :