ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG NZB PASS (57601)
KACHEGUDA to NIZAMABAD
KCG NZB PASS (57601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG NZB PASS (57601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)4
3LGDHLALAGUDA GATE06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
4MJFMALKAJGIRI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)8
5CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)14
6BMOBOLARUM06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)18
7GDPLG POCHAMPALLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)24
8MEDMEDCHAL07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)32
9MOBMANOHARABAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)45
10MEMASAIPET07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)60
11SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)63
12WDRWADIARAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)70
13MZLMIRZAPALI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)77
14AKEAKANAPET08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)86
15BKUBHIKNUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)94
16THPRTIPPAPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)99
17TMDTALMADLA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)103
18KMCKAMAREDDI08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)113
19UPWUPPALAVAI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)124
20SCPSIRNAPALLI H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)135
21IDLINDALVAI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)143
22DHPDICHPALLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)152
23NZBNIZAMABAD10:25 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :