ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:26:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VKB KCG PASS (57606)
VIKARABAD JN to KACHEGUDA
VKB KCG PASS (57606)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: VKB KCG PASS (57606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VKBVIKARABAD JNSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2CTFCHITGIDDA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)9
3GGDGULLAGUDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)16
4RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)22
5SKPSHANKARPALLI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)28
6NPLNAGALAPALLE11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)39
7LPILINGAMPALLI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)49
8HFZHAFIZPETA12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)54
9SNFSANAT NAGAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)63
10BMTBEGAMPET12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)67
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN13:15 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)73
12KCGKACHEGUDA13:45 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :